Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Balay Kelay

Map of Balay Kelay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Balay Kalay,Balay Kelay,Balay Kêlay,Balaykalay,بلی کلی,قريۀ بلی, Balay Kêlay

Balay Kelay

Welcome to the Balay Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Balay Kêlay. See Balay Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Balay Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Balay Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:46
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Balay Kelay
Places near Balay Kelay

Online Dating

Balay Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Balay Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Balay Kelay, Afghanistan