Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Bakht Muhammad Kelay

Map of Bakht Muhammad Kelay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bakht Mohammad Kalay,Bakht Moḩammad Kalay,Bakht Moẖammaḏ Kalay,Bakht Muhammad Kelay,Bakht Muḩammad Kêlay,Bakhtmukhammed-Kalay,bkht mhmd kly,بخت محمد کلی, Bakht Muḩammad Kêlay

Bakht Muhammad Kelay

Welcome to the Bakht Muhammad Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bakht Muḩammad Kêlay. See Bakht Muhammad Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bakht Muḩammad Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Bakht Muhammad Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:22
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Bakht Muhammad Kelay
Places near Bakht Muhammad Kelay

Online Dating

Bakht Muhammad Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bakht Muhammad Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bakht Muhammad Kelay, Afghanistan