Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Bakhshi Kelay

Map of Bakhshi Kelay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bachtschai Kalm,Bakhchai Kalai,Bakhshai Kili,Bakhshi Kalay,Bakhshi Kelay,Bakhshi Kili,Bakhshī Kalay,Bakhshī Kêlay,Bakhshī Kīlī,Bakhsi Kalay,Bakhs̄i Kalay,Taraki Tirwah,bkhshy kly,بخشی کلی, Bakhshī Kêlay

Bakhshi Kelay

Welcome to the Bakhshi Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bakhshī Kêlay. See Bakhshi Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bakhshī Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Bakhshi Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:22
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Bakhshi Kelay
Places near Bakhshi Kelay

Online Dating

Bakhshi Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bakhshi Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bakhshi Kelay, Afghanistan