-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Bakhmalah

Map of Bakhmalah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bakhmala,Bakhmalah,bkhmlh,بخمله, Bakhmalah

Bakhmalah

Welcome to the Bakhmalah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bakhmalah. See Bakhmalah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bakhmalah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Bakhmalah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.1636/69.38537
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:40
  • Sunrise: 06:47
  • Sunset: 16:48
Wiki articles near Bakhmalah
  •  
Places near Bakhmalah

Online Dating

Bakhmalah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bakhmalah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bakhmalah, Afghanistan