-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Baha'uddin

Map of Baha'uddin Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baha' od Din,Baha'uddin,Bahaweddin,Bahawuddin,Bahāweḏḏīn,Bahāwuḏḏīn,Bahā’ od Dīn,Bahā’uddīn,Bakhavuddin,بهاء الدین, Bahā’uddīn

Baha'uddin

Welcome to the Baha'uddin google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bahā’uddīn. See Baha'uddin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bahā’uddīn area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Baha'uddin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.85006/68.78654
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:21
  • Sunrise: 06:49
  • Sunset: 16:52
Wiki articles near Baha'uddin
  •  
Places near Baha'uddin

Online Dating

Baha'uddin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Baha'uddin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baha'uddin, Afghanistan