-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Bagzin Ghar

Map of Bagzin Ghar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bagzin Ghar,Bagzīn Ghar,Gory Bagzingar,bgzyn ghr,بگزین غر, Bagzīn Ghar

Bagzin Ghar

Welcome to the Bagzin Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bagzīn Ghar. See Bagzin Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bagzīn Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Bagzin Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.71889/68.63816
  • Altitude: 2402 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:17
  • Sunrise: 06:47
  • Sunset: 16:51
Wiki articles near Bagzin Ghar
  •  
Places near Bagzin Ghar

Online Dating

Bagzin Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bagzin Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bagzin Ghar, Afghanistan