Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Baghlang Dashtah

Map of Baghlang Dashtah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baghlang Dashtah,Baghlang Dashteh,Baghlang Dasta,Baghlang Das̲h̲tah,Baghlang Ḏas̄ta,Step' Baglangdashta,Step’ Baglangdashta,بغلنگ دښته, Baghlang Das̲h̲tah

Baghlang Dashtah

Welcome to the Baghlang Dashtah google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Baghlang Das̲h̲tah. See Baghlang Dashtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Baghlang Das̲h̲tah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Baghlang Dashtah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:27
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Baghlang Dashtah
Places near Baghlang Dashtah

Online Dating

Baghlang Dashtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Baghlang Dashtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baghlang Dashtah, Afghanistan