-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Baghlang Mandeh

Map of Baghlang Mandeh Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baghland Mandah,Baghland Mandeh,Baghland Mānḏēh,Baghlang Mandah,Baghlang Mandeh,Baghlang Māndêh,Baghlang Mānḏəh,Baglangmandekh,Bāghland Māndah,bghlng mandh,بغلنگ مانده, Baghlang Māndêh

Baghlang Mandeh

Welcome to the Baghlang Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Baghlang Māndêh. See Baghlang Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Baghlang Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Baghlang Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.2221/68.30736
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:25
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Baghlang Mandeh
  •  
Places near Baghlang Mandeh

Online Dating

Baghlang Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Baghlang Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baghlang Mandeh, Afghanistan