-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Babu Khel

Map of Babu Khel Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Babu Khel,Babukhel,Babukhel Kajicina,Babukheyl Kaji Chineh,Babukheyl',Babukheyl’,Bābū Khêl,Bābūkheyl Kajī Chīneh,Bābūkhēl,Bābūkhēl Kajicina,بابو خیل, Bābū Khêl

Babu Khel

Welcome to the Babu Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bābū Khêl. See Babu Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bābū Khêl area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Babu Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.61326/68.87418
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:07
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Babu Khel
  •  
Places near Babu Khel

Online Dating

Babu Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Babu Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Babu Khel, Afghanistan