-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → `Aziz Kotah

Map of `Aziz Kotah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aziz Kota,Azizkota,Azīz Kōta,`Aziz Kotah,`Aziz Kowtah,عزیز کوټه,‘Azīz Kowṯah,‘Azīz Kōṯah, ‘Azīz Kōṯah

`Aziz Kotah

Welcome to the `Aziz Kotah google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Azīz Kōṯah. See `Aziz Kotah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Azīz Kōṯah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of `Aziz Kotah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.76238/68.62758
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:55
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near `Aziz Kotah
  •  
Places near `Aziz Kotah

Online Dating

`Aziz Kotah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Aziz Kotah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Aziz Kotah, Afghanistan