-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → `Aziz Khan

Map of `Aziz Khan Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Azizkhan,`Aziz Khan,عزیز خان,‘Azīz Khān, ‘Azīz Khān

`Aziz Khan

Welcome to the `Aziz Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Azīz Khān. See `Aziz Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Azīz Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of `Aziz Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.66548/68.77382
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:08
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 18:52
Wiki articles near `Aziz Khan
  •  
Places near `Aziz Khan

Online Dating

`Aziz Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Aziz Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Aziz Khan, Afghanistan