-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Ateh Khune

Map of Ateh Khune Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Atakhune,Ateh Khaneh,Ateh Khaneh Kakay,Ateh Khune,Ateh Khune Kakay,Ateh Khāneh,Āteh Khāneh Kakay,Āteh Khūnē,Ātêh Khūnē,Ātēh Khūnē Kakay,آته خونې, Ātêh Khūnē

Ateh Khune

Welcome to the Ateh Khune google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ātêh Khūnē. See Ateh Khune photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ātêh Khūnē area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Ateh Khune
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.83287/68.70048
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:57
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Ateh Khune
  •  
Places near Ateh Khune
Ātêh Khūnē (0 km) Kakay (0.5 km) Dê Tut Kōṯē (3.6 km) Dowlat Khowānī (4.2 km) Kulalikote (4.9 km) Miradzhankote (5.5 km) Pāyandī Kêlay (6.7 km) Ḩusaīn Kalā (6.9 km) Sayyid Aḩmad Kêlay (7.1 km) Qararwāl (7.1 km) Fīrūz Kêlay (7.5 km) Rīṟi Kalā (7.5 km) Tīmūr Shah Kalā (7.5 km) Maspikaī (7.7 km) Amīr Muḩammad Kōr (8 km) Bahā’uddīn (8.3 km) Rāzgul Kōṯē (8.4 km) Allāhdād Kêlay (9.3 km)

Online Dating

Ateh Khune Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ateh Khune, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ateh Khune, Afghanistan