-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Atamsha Kelay

Map of Atamsha Kelay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Atamsa Kalay,Atamsha Kalay,Atamsha Kelay,Atamshakalay,Atamshā Kalay,Atamshā Kêlay,Atamšā Kalay,اتمشا کلی, Atamshā Kêlay

Atamsha Kelay

Welcome to the Atamsha Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Atamshā Kêlay. See Atamsha Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Atamshā Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Atamsha Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.93356/69.44915
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:14
  • Sunrise: 06:38
  • Sunset: 16:46
Wiki articles near Atamsha Kelay
  •  
Places near Atamsha Kelay

Online Dating

Atamsha Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Atamsha Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Atamsha Kelay, Afghanistan