-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Atam Khel

Map of Atam Khel Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Atam Khel,Atam Kheyl,Hatam Khel,Hatam Khēl,atm khyl,htm khyl,Ātam Kheyl,Ātam Khēl,Āṯam Khēl,آتم خیل,حتم خیل,Ḩatam Khēl, Ātam Khēl

Atam Khel

Welcome to the Atam Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ātam Khēl. See Atam Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ātam Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Atam Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.26516/68.41519
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:06
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Atam Khel
  •  
Places near Atam Khel

Online Dating

Atam Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Atam Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Atam Khel, Afghanistan