-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → `Ata Gul Kala

Map of `Ata Gul Kala Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Atagul'kala,Atagul’kala,`Ata Gol Kala,`Ata Gul Kala,`Ata Kala,`Atagul Kala,عطا کلا,عطا گل کلا,‘Aţā Gol Kalā,‘Aţā Gul Kalā,‘Aţā Kalā,‘Aṯāgul Kalā, ‘Aţā Gul Kalā

`Ata Gul Kala

Welcome to the `Ata Gul Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Aţā Gul Kalā. See `Ata Gul Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Aţā Gul Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of `Ata Gul Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.20343/68.7402
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:57
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near `Ata Gul Kala
  •  
Places near `Ata Gul Kala

Online Dating

`Ata Gul Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Ata Gul Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Ata Gul Kala, Afghanistan