Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → `Ashiq Khel

Map of `Ashiq Khel Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aseq Khel,Ashikkheyl',Ashikkheyl’,As̄eq Khēl,`Asheq Kheyl,`Ashiq Khel,عاشق خیل,‘Āsheq Kheyl,‘Āshiq Khēl, ‘Āshiq Khēl

`Ashiq Khel

Welcome to the `Ashiq Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Āshiq Khēl. See `Ashiq Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Āshiq Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of `Ashiq Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:47
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near `Ashiq Khel
Places near `Ashiq Khel

Online Dating

`Ashiq Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


`Ashiq Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Ashiq Khel, Afghanistan