Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Artah Ghbarge

Map of Artah Ghbarge Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Arta Ghbarga,Arta Ghbarge,Artah Ghbarge,Arṯah Ghbargē,Aṟta Ghbaṟga,Aṟta Ghbaṟgē,arth ghbrgy,ارته غبرگی, Arṯah Ghbargē

Artah Ghbarge

Welcome to the Artah Ghbarge google satellite map! This depression(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Arṯah Ghbargē. See Artah Ghbarge photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Arṯah Ghbargē area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Artah Ghbarge
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: depression(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:51
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Artah Ghbarge
Places near Artah Ghbarge

Online Dating

Artah Ghbarge Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Artah Ghbarge, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Artah Ghbarge, Afghanistan