Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → De Arbaki Ghar

Map of De Arbaki Ghar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Arbaki Ghar,Aṟbaki Ghaṟ,De Arbaki Ghar,De Aṟbaki Ghar,Dê Aṟbakī Ghar,Gory Arbakigar,Harbakai, Dê Aṟbakī Ghar

De Arbaki Ghar

Welcome to the De Arbaki Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Aṟbakī Ghar. See De Arbaki Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Aṟbakī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of De Arbaki Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:29
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near De Arbaki Ghar
Places near De Arbaki Ghar

Online Dating

De Arbaki Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Arbaki Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Arbaki Ghar, Afghanistan