Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → `Anbar Khel

Map of `Anbar Khel Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ambarkheyl',Ambarkheyl’,`Ambar Khel,`Anbar Khel,`Anbar Kheyl,عمبر خېل,‘Ambar Khēl,‘Ambaṟ Khēl,‘Anbar Kheyl,‘Anbar Khēl, ‘Anbar Khēl

`Anbar Khel

Welcome to the `Anbar Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Anbar Khēl. See `Anbar Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Anbar Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of `Anbar Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:36
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near `Anbar Khel
Places near `Anbar Khel

Online Dating

`Anbar Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


`Anbar Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Anbar Khel, Afghanistan