Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Ana Khel

Map of Ana Khel Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ana Khel,Ana Kheyl,Anakheyl',Anakheyl’,Anā Kheyl,Anā Khēl,انا خېل, Anā Khēl

Ana Khel

Welcome to the Ana Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Anā Khēl. See Ana Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Anā Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Ana Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:17
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Ana Khel
Places near Ana Khel

Online Dating

Ana Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ana Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ana Khel, Afghanistan