-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Aman Khel

Map of Aman Khel Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aman Khel,Amankhel,Amankheyl',Amankheyl’,Amān Khêl,Amānkhēl,امان خیل, Amān Khêl

Aman Khel

Welcome to the Aman Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Amān Khêl. See Aman Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Amān Khêl area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Aman Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.55045/68.87922
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:26
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Aman Khel
  •  
Places near Aman Khel

Online Dating

Aman Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Aman Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Aman Khel, Afghanistan