-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Amanah

Map of Amanah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Amana,Amanah,amnh,امنه, Amanah

Amanah

Welcome to the Amanah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Amanah. See Amanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Amanah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Amanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.47567/68.27346
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:22
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Amanah
  •  
Places near Amanah

Online Dating

Amanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Amanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Amanah, Afghanistan