Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Amad Kelay

Map of Amad Kelay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ahmad,Ahmad Kalay,Ahmad Kelay,Amad Kalay,Amad Kelay,Aḩmad Kalay,Aḩmad Kêlay,Aḩmaḏ,ahmd kly,amd kly,Āmad Kêlay,آمد کلی,احمد کلی, Āmad Kêlay

Amad Kelay

Welcome to the Amad Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āmad Kêlay. See Amad Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āmad Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Amad Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:00
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Amad Kelay
Places near Amad Kelay

Online Dating

Amad Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Amad Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Amad Kelay, Afghanistan