-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → `Alizayu Kelay

Map of `Alizayu Kelay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alizayo Kalay,Alizayu-Kalay,`Alizayu Kelay,علیزیو کلی,‘Alīzayū Kêlay, ‘Alīzayū Kêlay

`Alizayu Kelay

Welcome to the `Alizayu Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Alīzayū Kêlay. See `Alizayu Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Alīzayū Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of `Alizayu Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.77637/68.92075
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:21
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near `Alizayu Kelay
  •  
Places near `Alizayu Kelay
‘Alīzayū Kêlay (0 km) Muḩammad Jān Khūnah (1.4 km) Jānbāz Kōtah (1.7 km) Sayyidak Kōtah (1.8 km) Shāh Gul Galā (2.3 km) Wuz Khēl (3.1 km) Sayyid Khēl (3.7 km) Bāz Muḩammad Khūnah (4.9 km) Bābū Khēl (5.1 km) Mīrzā Kalā (5.3 km) Bāz Mīr Khān Kowṯī (5.9 km) Khudā Dād Kalā (6 km) Jomahgī Khūnah (6.3 km) Shamāl Khūnah (8.2 km) Amā Khūnah (8.3 km) Mangārah Tōy (8.7 km) Shēr Gōtī Ghar (8.8 km) Raṉah Tazay (8.8 km)

Online Dating

`Alizayu Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Alizayu Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Alizayu Kelay, Afghanistan