-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Yosuf Khel

Map of Yosuf Khel Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alakadari-Yusufkheyl',Alakadari-Yusufkheyl’,Yosuf Khel,Yōsuf Khēl,`Aaqadari Yosufkhel,`Alaqadari Yosufkhel,`Alaqahdari-ye Yosuf Khel,`Alaqehdari Yusofkheyl,`Alaqehdari-ye Yusof Kheyl,علاقه داری یوسف خېل,‘Alāqahdārī-ye Yōsuf Khēl,‘Alāqaḏāṟī Yōsufkhēl,‘Alāqehdārī Yūsofkheyl,‘Alāqehdārī-ye Yūsof Kheyl,‘Aāqaḏāṟī Yōsufkhēl, Yōsuf Khēl

Yosuf Khel

Welcome to the Yosuf Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yōsuf Khēl. See Yosuf Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yōsuf Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Yosuf Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.05194/68.65
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:15
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 18:37
Wiki articles near Yosuf Khel
  •  
Places near Yosuf Khel
‘Alāqahdārī Yōsuf Khēl (0 km) Yōsuf Khēl (0.5 km) Bōkhān Khēl (1.7 km) Markaz-e Wuluswālī-ye Yōsuf Khēl (2.4 km) Barāt Khēl (4.4 km) Baghar Gaṟanday (5 km) Kāfar Burj (5.1 km) Dadā Mubārak (5.2 km) Mūsh Khēl (5.5 km) Pārk (7.1 km) Kirābuddīn (7.6 km) Ākhūnd Bābā Wênah (8.7 km) ‘Us̄mān Ghanī Kêlay (8.9 km) Mindzō Kalā (8.9 km) Shīn Kalā (9.4 km) Shamamōlzaī (9.6 km) Muḩammad Afẕal Kalā (9.7 km)

Online Dating

Yosuf Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yosuf Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yosuf Khel, Afghanistan