Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → `Alaqahdari-ye Sultani

Map of `Alaqahdari-ye Sultani Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alakadari-Sultani,`Alaqadari Sultani,`Alaqahdari Sultani,`Alaqahdari-ye Sultani,`Alaqehdari Sar Howzeh,`Alaqehdari-ye Soltani,علاقدارئ سلطانی,علاقه داری سلطانی,‘Alāqahdārī Sultānī,‘Alāqahdārī-ye Sulţānī,‘Alāqaḏāṟī Sulṯāni,‘Alāqehdārī Sar Ḩowẕeh,‘Alāqehdārī-ye Solţānī, ‘Alāqahdārī-ye Sulţānī

`Alaqahdari-ye Sultani

Welcome to the `Alaqahdari-ye Sultani google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Alāqahdārī-ye Sulţānī. See `Alaqahdari-ye Sultani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Alāqahdārī-ye Sulţānī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of `Alaqahdari-ye Sultani
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:06
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near `Alaqahdari-ye Sultani
Places near `Alaqahdari-ye Sultani

Online Dating

`Alaqahdari-ye Sultani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


`Alaqahdari-ye Sultani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Alaqahdari-ye Sultani, Afghanistan