-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → `Alaqahdari Nakah

Map of `Alaqahdari Nakah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alakadari-Naka,Alaqehdari-ye Nakah,Alāqehdārī-ye Nakah,Markaz-e Woluswali-ye Nikeh,Markaz-e Woluswālī-ye Nīkêh,`Alaqadari Naka,`Alaqahdari Nakah,`Alaqehdari Nekah,علاقه داری نکه,‘Alāqahdārī Nakah,‘Alāqaḏāṟī Naka,‘Alāqehdārī Nekah, ‘Alāqahdārī Nakah

`Alaqahdari Nakah

Welcome to the `Alaqahdari Nakah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Alāqahdārī Nakah. See `Alaqahdari Nakah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Alāqahdārī Nakah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of `Alaqahdari Nakah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.18909/69.25898
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:02
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near `Alaqahdari Nakah
  •  
Places near `Alaqahdari Nakah

Online Dating

`Alaqahdari Nakah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Alaqahdari Nakah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Alaqahdari Nakah, Afghanistan