-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → `Alam Khan Kelay

Map of `Alam Khan Kelay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alamkhankalay,`Alam Khan Kalay,`Alam Khan Kelay,علم خان کلی,قريۀ علم خان,‘Alam Khān Kalay,‘Alam Khān Kêlay, ‘Alam Khān Kêlay

`Alam Khan Kelay

Welcome to the `Alam Khan Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Alam Khān Kêlay. See `Alam Khan Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Alam Khān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of `Alam Khan Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.239/68.76542
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:38
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 18:33
Wiki articles near `Alam Khan Kelay
  •  
Places near `Alam Khan Kelay
‘Alam Khān Kêlay (0 km) Rōzī Khān Khānah (2.8 km) Muḩammad Amīn Kōr (5 km) Raḩmatullāh Khān Kêlay (8.5 km) Bāy Khān Kêlay (8.7 km) Garday (8.7 km) Kazhah (9.9 km) Dīnār Khēl (10.3 km) Bā’ī Zāmī Kêlay (10.3 km) Tatêy (11 km) Manzakêy (11.4 km) Mullā Muḩammad Ibrāhīm Kêlay (11.7 km) Mīnzī (11.7 km) Kōṯêy Wāl (12.1 km) Rindak (12.8 km) Kapaṟ Khānah (13.5 km) Shahbāz Khān Khēl (13.8 km) Dê Dād Muḩammad Khānah (13.9 km)

Online Dating

`Alam Khan Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Alam Khan Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Alam Khan Kelay, Afghanistan