-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Akram Khan Kelay

Map of Akram Khan Kelay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Akram Khan Kalay,Akram Khan Kelay,Akram Khān Kalay,Akram Khān Kêlay,akrm khan kly,اکرم خان کلی, Akram Khān Kêlay

Akram Khan Kelay

Welcome to the Akram Khan Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Akram Khān Kêlay. See Akram Khan Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Akram Khān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Akram Khan Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.23276/68.21337
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:27
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Akram Khan Kelay
  •  
Places near Akram Khan Kelay

Online Dating

Akram Khan Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Akram Khan Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Akram Khan Kelay, Afghanistan