-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Akhtar Muhammad Doray

Map of Akhtar Muhammad Doray Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Akhtar Mohammad Doray,Akhtar Mohammad Dowray,Akhtar Moḩammad Dowray,Akhtar Muhammad Doray,Akhtar Muḩammad Ḏōray,Akhtarmukhammed-Doray,Akhtaṟ Moḩammaḏ Dōṟay,akhtr mhmd dwk,اختر محمد دوك,اختر محمد ډوری, Akhtar Muḩammad Ḏōray

Akhtar Muhammad Doray

Welcome to the Akhtar Muhammad Doray google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Akhtar Muḩammad Ḏōray. See Akhtar Muhammad Doray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Akhtar Muḩammad Ḏōray area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Akhtar Muhammad Doray
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.22268/68.55012
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:33
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Akhtar Muhammad Doray
  •  
Places near Akhtar Muhammad Doray
Akhtar Muḩammad Ḏōray (0 km) Bismillāh Ḏōray (1.4 km) Ḏōray (2 km) Chīnah (3.3 km) Khazānī Chīnah (3.7 km) Naz̧ar Mēnah (5.4 km) Sulaīmān Mēnah (5.8 km) Shāh Sikandar (5.8 km) Dê ‘Abdul Qādir Ākhūndzādah Kanḏwālah (6.1 km) Naz̧ar Mēnah (6.9 km) Shāh Sikandarah (7.1 km) Akhtar Dād (7.7 km) Akhtar Dād (8.6 km) ‘Abdul Raḩmān Kōr (8.7 km) Sūrgay (9.9 km) Chōkah-ye Kundil (10.2 km) Khaīrābād (10.3 km) ‘Omar Mēnah (10.7 km)

Online Dating

Akhtar Muhammad Doray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Akhtar Muhammad Doray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Akhtar Muhammad Doray, Afghanistan