-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Aka Khel Juma`at

Map of Aka Khel Juma`at Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aka Khel Juma`at,Akakeyl Jumat,Akakhel Jumat,Akākeyl Jūmāt,Akākhēl Jūmāt,Mechet' Akakheyl'dzhumat,Mechet’ Akakheyl’dzhumat,aka khyl jwmat,Ākā Khēl Jumā‘at,اكا خيل جومات, Ākā Khēl Jumā‘at

Aka Khel Juma`at

Welcome to the Aka Khel Juma`at google satellite map! This mosque is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ākā Khēl Jumā‘at. See Aka Khel Juma`at photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ākā Khēl Jumā‘at area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Aka Khel Juma`at
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mosque
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.18528/69.13417
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:56
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Aka Khel Juma`at
  •  
Places near Aka Khel Juma`at
Mukhtār Mēnah (8.4 km) Jum‘ah Khān Mēnah (11 km) Shahbāz Kalā (11.1 km) Khinḏ (11.3 km) Sharōnikêy (12 km) Gulān Mēnah (12.3 km) Shēr Mēnah (12.7 km) Vraza (13.7 km) Shērānī Mēnah (14.2 km) Dādgul Mēnah (14.3 km) Bāzī Mēnah (14.4 km) Nāmdār Mēnah (14.8 km) Bankal Kêlay (16.3 km)

Online Dating

Aka Khel Juma`at Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Aka Khel Juma`at, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Aka Khel Juma`at, Afghanistan