-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Aka Khel

Map of Aka Khel Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aka Khel,Aka Kheyl,Akakheyl',Akakheyl’,Akā Kheyl,Akā Khēl,اکا خېل, Akā Khēl

Aka Khel

Welcome to the Aka Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Akā Khēl. See Aka Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Akā Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Aka Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.28083/68.85306
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:30
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Aka Khel
  •  
Places near Aka Khel
Akā Khēl (0.1 km) Shobri (1.3 km) Markaz-e Wuluswālī-ye Muṯā Khān (1.4 km) Kōṯī Khēl (1.8 km) ‘Abdul Kalā (1.8 km) Kuḏalī (2 km) Muḩammad ‘Alī Kalā (2.2 km) Mushtarak (2.2 km) Marjān (2.3 km) Sowzī Kalā (2.3 km) Mōryāṉ (2.7 km) Khwāzak (3.2 km) Kurusō (3.4 km) Jahāngīr Kalā (3.5 km) Bārān Kalā (3.8 km) Mōryāṉī (3.9 km) Lanḏīwāl (4.1 km) Dādō Khēl (4.3 km)

Online Dating

Aka Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Aka Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Aka Khel, Afghanistan