-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Ahmad Gul Kelay

Map of Ahmad Gul Kelay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ahmad Gol Kalay,Ahmad Gul Kalay,Ahmad Gul Kelay,Akhmedgul'kalay,Akhmedgul’kalay,Aḩmad Gol Kalay,Aḩmad Gul Kêlay,Aḩmaḏ Gul Kalay,ahmd gl kly,احمد گل کلی,قريۀ احمد گل, Aḩmad Gul Kêlay

Ahmad Gul Kelay

Welcome to the Ahmad Gul Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Aḩmad Gul Kêlay. See Ahmad Gul Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Aḩmad Gul Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Ahmad Gul Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.08079/68.86331
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:03
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Ahmad Gul Kelay
  •  
Places near Ahmad Gul Kelay

Online Dating

Ahmad Gul Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ahmad Gul Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ahmad Gul Kelay, Afghanistan