-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Adghalah

Map of Adghalah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Adgala,Adghala,Adghalah,Aḏghala,adghlh,ادغله, Adghalah

Adghalah

Welcome to the Adghalah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Adghalah. See Adghalah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Adghalah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Adghalah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.00476/69.40862
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:58
  • Sunrise: 06:50
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Adghalah
  •  
Places near Adghalah
Adghalah (0 km) Hazār Kêlay (2 km) Kōh-e Shāhbāz (Tangaṟaī) (2.9 km) Dōgar Kêlay (3.2 km) Tsaṟāwnah (3.7 km) Wusīm Ghāṟah (4 km) Kandowray (4.2 km) Chōpakī Kōṯ (4.4 km) Stêr Giyān (4.5 km) ‘Alāqah Dārêy (5.1 km) Tōghah (5.2 km) Salāt Kōṯ (5.4 km) Walah Dērah (6 km) Khān Muḩammad Kêlay (6.2 km) Rāghêh (6.6 km) Jamādār Kōṯ (6.6 km) Waghōst (7.4 km) Lārist (7.4 km)

Online Dating

Adghalah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Adghalah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Adghalah, Afghanistan