-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Ade Kotah

Map of Ade Kotah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ade Kota,Ade Kotah,Ade Kowtah,Adekhota,Adē Kowṯah,Adē Kōta,Adē Kōṯah,ادې کوټه, Adē Kōṯah

Ade Kotah

Welcome to the Ade Kotah google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Adē Kōṯah. See Ade Kotah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Adē Kōṯah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Ade Kotah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.6886/68.64391
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:53
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Ade Kotah
  •  
Places near Ade Kotah

Online Dating

Ade Kotah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ade Kotah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ade Kotah, Afghanistan