Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → `Abdulbari Kor

Map of `Abdulbari Kor Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abdul Bari Kor,Abḏul Bāri Kōṟ,`Abdulbari Kor,عبدالباری کور,‘Abdulbārī Kōr, ‘Abdulbārī Kōr

`Abdulbari Kor

Welcome to the `Abdulbari Kor google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Abdulbārī Kōr. See `Abdulbari Kor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Abdulbārī Kōr area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of `Abdulbari Kor
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:15
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near `Abdulbari Kor
Places near `Abdulbari Kor

Online Dating

`Abdulbari Kor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


`Abdulbari Kor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Abdulbari Kor, Afghanistan