-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → `Abdullah Khan Kala

Map of `Abdullah Khan Kala Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abdullahkhan,Abdullāhkhān,`Abdollah Khan,`Abdollah Khan Kala,`Abdullah Khan Kala,`Abdullahkhan Kala,عبدالله خان کلا,‘Abdollāh Khān,‘Abdollāh Khān Kalā,‘Abdullāh Khān Kalā,‘Abḏullāhkhān Kalā, ‘Abdullāh Khān Kalā

`Abdullah Khan Kala

Welcome to the `Abdullah Khan Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Abdullāh Khān Kalā. See `Abdullah Khan Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Abdullāh Khān Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of `Abdullah Khan Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.86437/68.58148
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:39
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 18:14
Wiki articles near `Abdullah Khan Kala
  •  
Places near `Abdullah Khan Kala

Online Dating

`Abdullah Khan Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Abdullah Khan Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Abdullah Khan Kala, Afghanistan