-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → `Abdullah Kala

Map of `Abdullah Kala Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abdullakala,`Abdollah Kala,`Abdullah Kala,عبدالله کلا,‘Abdollāh Kalā,‘Abdullāh Kala,‘Abdullāh Kalā, ‘Abdullāh Kalā

`Abdullah Kala

Welcome to the `Abdullah Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Abdullāh Kalā. See `Abdullah Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Abdullāh Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of `Abdullah Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.07621/68.11421
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:32
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 18:13
Wiki articles near `Abdullah Kala
  •  
Places near `Abdullah Kala

Online Dating

`Abdullah Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Abdullah Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Abdullah Kala, Afghanistan