-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → `Abdullah

Map of `Abdullah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abdulla,Abdullah,Abḏullāh,`Abdullah,عبدالله,‘Abdullāh, ‘Abdullāh

`Abdullah

Welcome to the `Abdullah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Abdullāh. See `Abdullah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Abdullāh area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of `Abdullah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.65773/68.78724
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:50
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near `Abdullah
  •  
Places near `Abdullah

Online Dating

`Abdullah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Abdullah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Abdullah, Afghanistan