Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → `Abbas Khel Shamali

Map of `Abbas Khel Shamali Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abbaskhei Samali,Abbaskhel Samali,Abbaskheyl'-Shamali,Abbaskheyl’-Shamali,Abbāskhei S̄amāli,Abbāskhēl Šamāli,`Abbas Khel Shamali,`Abbaskheyl-e Shemali,`Abbaskheyl-e Shomali,عباس خېل شمالی,‘Abbās Khēl Shamālī,‘Abbāskheyl-e Shomālī,‘Abbāskheyl-e Ṣhemālī, ‘Abbās Khēl Shamālī

`Abbas Khel Shamali

Welcome to the `Abbas Khel Shamali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Abbās Khēl Shamālī. See `Abbas Khel Shamali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Abbās Khēl Shamālī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of `Abbas Khel Shamali
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:20
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near `Abbas Khel Shamali

Online Dating

`Abbas Khel Shamali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


`Abbas Khel Shamali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Abbas Khel Shamali, Afghanistan