-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Shanah Pastah

Map of Shanah Pastah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sana Pasta,Shanah Pastah,Šana Pasta, Shanah Pastah

Shanah Pastah

Welcome to the Shanah Pastah google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shanah Pastah. See Shanah Pastah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shanah Pastah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shanah Pastah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.99667/69.28361
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:41
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near Shanah Pastah
  •  
Places near Shanah Pastah

Online Dating

Shanah Pastah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shanah Pastah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shanah Pastah, Afghanistan