-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Tumankey

Map of Tumankey Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tamonkay,Tumankey,Tumankêy, Tumankêy

Tumankey

Welcome to the Tumankey google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tumankêy. See Tumankey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tumankêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tumankey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.99222/69.29861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:09
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near Tumankey
  •  
Places near Tumankey

Online Dating

Tumankey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tumankey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tumankey, Afghanistan