-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Bire Lakey

Map of Bire Lakey Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bire Lakey,Birē Lakêy,Biṟē Lakey,Gora Biralakay, Birē Lakêy

Bire Lakey

Welcome to the Bire Lakey google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Birē Lakêy. See Bire Lakey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Birē Lakêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Bire Lakey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.98167/69.29556
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:33
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 18:33
Wiki articles near Bire Lakey
  •  
Places near Bire Lakey

Online Dating

Bire Lakey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bire Lakey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bire Lakey, Afghanistan