Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Spinji Ziarat

Map of Spinji Ziarat Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Spindzhiziarat,Spinji Ziarat,Spinji Zyarat,Spīnji Zyāṟat,Spīnji Zīārat,Spīnjī Zīārat, Spīnjī Zīārat

Spinji Ziarat

Welcome to the Spinji Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spīnjī Zīārat. See Spinji Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spīnjī Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Spinji Ziarat
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:29
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Spinji Ziarat
Places near Spinji Ziarat

Online Dating

Spinji Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Spinji Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spinji Ziarat, Afghanistan