Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Khar Khuti Hadirah

Map of Khar Khuti Hadirah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khar Khoti Hadira,Khar Khoti Hadirah,Khar Khuti Hadirah,Khār Khoti Haḏiṟah,Khār Khutī Hadīrah,Khāṟ Khoti Haḏiṟa,Kladbishche Kharkhoti-Khadira, Khār Khutī Hadīrah

Khar Khuti Hadirah

Welcome to the Khar Khuti Hadirah google satellite map! This cemetery is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khār Khutī Hadīrah. See Khar Khuti Hadirah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khār Khutī Hadīrah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Khar Khuti Hadirah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: cemetery
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:56
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Khar Khuti Hadirah
Places near Khar Khuti Hadirah

Online Dating

Khar Khuti Hadirah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khar Khuti Hadirah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khar Khuti Hadirah, Afghanistan