Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Bire Hadirah

Map of Bire Hadirah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bire Hadira,Bire Hadirah,Birē Hadīrah,Bīṟe Haḏiṟa,Bīṟe Haḏiṟah,Kladbishche Birakhadira, Birē Hadīrah

Bire Hadirah

Welcome to the Bire Hadirah google satellite map! This cemetery is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Birē Hadīrah. See Bire Hadirah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Birē Hadīrah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Bire Hadirah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: cemetery
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:50
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Bire Hadirah
Places near Bire Hadirah
Katsah Ghêrizah (11.1 km) Naraī (11.8 km) Varchak Tāneh (12.4 km)

Online Dating

Bire Hadirah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bire Hadirah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bire Hadirah, Afghanistan