-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Tse Tsanday

Map of Tse Tsanday Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ci Canday,Ci Canḏay,Gora Tsitsanday,Tse Tsanday,Tsi Tsanday,Tsē Tsanday, Tsē Tsanday

Tse Tsanday

Welcome to the Tse Tsanday google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tsē Tsanday. See Tse Tsanday photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tsē Tsanday area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tse Tsanday
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.93222/69.30889
  • Altitude: 1222 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:44
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Tse Tsanday
  •  
Places near Tse Tsanday
Katsah Ghêrizah (9.1 km) Naraī (10.6 km)

Online Dating

Tse Tsanday Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tse Tsanday, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tse Tsanday, Afghanistan