Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Mandz Raghah Kowri

Map of Mandz Raghah Kowri Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mandz Raghah Kowri,Mandz Rāghah Kowri,Manj Ragha,Manj Ragha Kori,Manj Raghah,Manj Raghah Kowri,Manj Ṟāgha,Manj Ṟāgha Kōṟi,Manj Ṟāghah,Manj Ṟāghah Kowṟi, Mandz Rāghah Kowri

Mandz Raghah Kowri

Welcome to the Mandz Raghah Kowri google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mandz Rāghah Kowri. See Mandz Raghah Kowri photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mandz Rāghah Kowri area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mandz Raghah Kowri
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:17
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Mandz Raghah Kowri
Places near Mandz Raghah Kowri

Online Dating

Mandz Raghah Kowri Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mandz Raghah Kowri, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mandz Raghah Kowri, Afghanistan