Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Neshpagey Mandeh

Map of Neshpagey Mandeh Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Neshpagey Mandeh,Neshpakay Mandah,Neshpakay Māndah,Nespakay Mandeh,Nešpakay Mānděh,Nishpakaymandekh,Nêshpagêy Māndêh, Nêshpagêy Māndêh

Neshpagey Mandeh

Welcome to the Neshpagey Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nêshpagêy Māndêh. See Neshpagey Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nêshpagêy Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Neshpagey Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:41
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Neshpagey Mandeh
Places near Neshpagey Mandeh

Online Dating

Neshpagey Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Neshpagey Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Neshpagey Mandeh, Afghanistan