-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Shamali Srah Tizhah

Map of Shamali Srah Tizhah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Samali Sra Tiza,Shamali Srah Tizẖah,Shamali-Sratiza,Shamālī Srah Tīẕẖah,Shomali Srah Tizhah,Shomālī Srah Tizhah,Šamali Sra Tiža, Shamālī Srah Tīẕẖah

Shamali Srah Tizhah

Welcome to the Shamali Srah Tizhah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shamālī Srah Tīẕẖah. See Shamali Srah Tizhah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shamālī Srah Tīẕẖah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shamali Srah Tizhah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.73861/69.01528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:41
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Shamali Srah Tizhah
  •  
Places near Shamali Srah Tizhah

Online Dating

Shamali Srah Tizhah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shamali Srah Tizhah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shamali Srah Tizhah, Afghanistan